Oberkircher Stadtmeisterschaft 2008/09
A-Turnier
Kreuztabelle: Endstand (23.01.09) |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Punkte |
DiVerg |
SoBerg |
1. |
Müller,Daniel |
2045 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6.0 |
--- |
15.00 |
2. |
Pluschke,Frank |
2036 |
0 |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
--- |
9.25 |
3. |
Pester,Ingo |
1526 |
0 |
½ |
** |
½ |
½ |
0 |
1 |
2.5 |
2 |
5.75 |
4. |
Pluschke,Adolf |
1723 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
** |
½ |
1 |
½ |
2.5 |
2 |
5.00 |
5. |
Huber,Dieter |
1654 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
½ |
** |
½ |
1 |
2.5 |
2 |
4.50 |
6. |
Schneider,Mathias |
1557 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
½ |
** |
½ |
2.0 |
--- |
4.25 |
7. |
Fuchs,Daniel |
1602 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
** |
1.0 |
--- |
2.25 |
1. Runde (19.09.) |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
- |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Ergebnis |
Pluschke,Adolf |
1723 |
- |
Pluschke,Frank |
2036 |
0-1 |
Schneider,Mathias |
1557 |
- |
Pester,Ingo |
1526 |
1-0 |
Huber,Dieter |
1654 |
- |
Müller,Daniel |
2045 |
0-1 |
2. Runde (10.10.) |
Pester,Ingo |
1526 |
- |
Huber,Dieter |
1654 |
½-½ |
Pluschke,Frank |
2036 |
- |
Schneider,Mathias |
1557 |
1-0 |
Fuchs,Daniel |
1602 |
- |
Pluschke,Adolf |
1723 |
½-½ |
3. Runde (31.10.) |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
- |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Ergebnis |
Schneider,Mathias |
1557 |
- |
Fuchs,Daniel |
1602 |
½-½ |
Huber,Dieter |
1654 |
- |
Pluschke,Frank |
2036 |
0-1 |
Müller,Daniel |
2045 |
- |
Pester,Ingo |
1526 |
1-0 |
4. Runde (14.11.) |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
- |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Ergebnis |
Pluschke,Frank |
2036 |
- |
Müller,Daniel |
2045 |
0-1 |
Fuchs,Daniel |
1602 |
- |
Huber,Dieter |
1654 |
0-1 |
Pluschke,Adolf |
1723 |
- |
Schneider,Mathias |
1557 |
1-0 |
5. Runde (05.12.) |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
- |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Ergebnis |
Huber,Dieter |
1654 |
- |
Pluschke,Adolf |
1723 |
½-½ |
Müller,Daniel |
2045 |
- |
Fuchs,Daniel |
1602 |
1-0 |
Pester,Ingo |
1526 |
- |
Pluschke,Frank |
2036 |
½-½ |
6. Runde (09.01.) |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
- |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Ergebnis |
Fuchs,Daniel |
1602 |
- |
Pester,Ingo |
1526 |
0-1 |
Pluschke,Adolf |
1723 |
- |
Müller,Daniel |
2045 |
0-1 |
Schneider,Mathias |
1557 |
- |
Huber,Dieter |
1654 |
½-½ |
7. Runde (23.01.) |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
- |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Ergebnis |
Müller,Daniel |
2045 |
- |
Schneider,Mathias |
1557 |
1-0 |
Pester,Ingo |
1526 |
- |
Pluschke,Adolf |
1723 |
½-½ |
Pluschke,Frank |
2036 |
- |
Fuchs,Daniel |
1602 |
1-0 |
B-Turnier
Kreuztabelle: Endstand (03.04.09) |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
Punkte |
DiVerg |
SoBerg |
1. |
Litwin,Tim |
1232 |
** |
½ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7.5 |
--- |
27.75 |
2. |
Burdin,Alwis |
1303 |
½ |
** |
½ |
1 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6.5 |
3 |
24.00 |
3. |
Gutmann,Achim |
1427 |
0 |
½ |
** |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6.5 |
3 |
22.25 |
4. |
Bohn,Hans-Peter |
1211 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6.5 |
0 |
22.75 |
5. |
Schneider,Csaba |
1491 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
** |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5.5 |
--- |
22.75 |
6. |
Tredt,Klaus-Peter |
1241 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
4.0 |
2 |
10.75 |
7. |
Kitkov,Alexandr |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4.0 |
0 |
10.00 |
8. |
Risch,Bernhard |
838 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
2.0 |
2 |
2.50 |
9. |
Bieser,Erich |
1016 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
** |
½ |
2.0 |
0 |
7.75 |
10. |
Vogt,Hubert |
987 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
** |
0.5 |
--- |
1.00 |
1. Runde (19.09.) |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
- |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Ergebnis |
Kitkov,Alexandr |
|
- |
Burdin,Alwis |
1303 |
0-1 |
Tredt,Klaus-Peter |
1241 |
- |
Vogt,Hubert |
987 |
1-0 |
Bieser,Erich |
1016 |
- |
Bohn,Hans-Peter |
1211 |
0-1 |
Schneider,Csaba |
1491 |
- |
Risch,Bernhard |
838 |
1-0 |
Litwin,Tim |
1232 |
- |
Gutmann,Achim |
1427 |
1-0 |
2. Runde (10.10.) |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
- |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Ergebnis |
Burdin,Alwis |
1303 |
- |
Gutmann,Achim |
1427 |
½-½ |
Risch,Bernhard |
838 |
- |
Litwin,Tim |
1232 |
0-1 |
Bohn,Hans-Peter |
1211 |
- |
Schneider,Csaba |
1491 |
½-½ |
Vogt,Hubert |
987 |
- |
Bieser,Erich |
1016 |
½-½ |
Kitkov,Alexandr |
|
- |
Tredt,Klaus-Peter |
1241 |
0-1 |
3. Runde (17.10.) |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
- |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Ergebnis |
Tredt,Klaus-Peter |
1241 |
- |
Burdin,Alwis |
1303 |
½-½ |
Bieser,Erich |
1016 |
- |
Kitkov,Alexandr |
|
0-1 |
Schneider,Csaba |
1491 |
- |
Vogt,Hubert |
987 |
1-0 |
Litwin,Tim |
1232 |
- |
Bohn,Hans-Peter |
1211 |
0-1 |
Gutmann,Achim |
1427 |
- |
Risch,Bernhard |
838 |
1-0 |
4. Runde (31.10.) |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
- |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Ergebnis |
Burdin,Alwis |
1303 |
- |
Risch,Bernhard |
838 |
1-0 |
Bohn,Hans-Peter |
1211 |
- |
Gutmann,Achim |
1427 |
0-1 |
Vogt,Hubert |
987 |
- |
Litwin,Tim |
1232 |
0-1 |
Kitkov,Alexandr |
|
- |
Schneider,Csaba |
1491 |
1-0 |
Tredt,Klaus-Peter |
1241 |
- |
Bieser,Erich |
1016 |
½-½ |
5. Runde (14.11.) |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
- |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Ergebnis |
Bieser,Erich |
1016 |
- |
Burdin,Alwis |
1303 |
0-1 |
Schneider,Csaba |
1491 |
- |
Tredt,Klaus-Peter |
1241 |
1-0 |
Litwin,Tim |
1232 |
- |
Kitkov,Alexandr |
|
1-0 |
Gutmann,Achim |
1427 |
- |
Vogt,Hubert |
987 |
1-0 |
Risch,Bernhard |
838 |
- |
Bohn,Hans-Peter |
1211 |
0-1 |
6. Runde (28.11.) |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
- |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Ergebnis |
Burdin,Alwis |
1303 |
- |
Bohn,Hans-Peter |
1211 |
1-0 |
Vogt,Hubert |
987 |
- |
Risch,Bernhard |
838 |
0-1 |
Kitkov,Alexandr |
|
- |
Gutmann,Achim |
1427 |
0-1 |
Tredt,Klaus-Peter |
1241 |
- |
Litwin,Tim |
1232 |
0-1 |
Bieser,Erich |
1016 |
- |
Schneider,Csaba |
1491 |
1-0 |
7. Runde (05.12.) |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
- |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Ergebnis |
Schneider,Csaba |
1491 |
- |
Burdin,Alwis |
1303 |
1-0 |
Litwin,Tim |
1232 |
- |
Bieser,Erich |
1016 |
1-0 |
Gutmann,Achim |
1427 |
- |
Tredt,Klaus-Peter |
1241 |
1-0 |
Risch,Bernhard |
838 |
- |
Kitkov,Alexandr |
|
0-1 |
Bohn,Hans-Peter |
1211 |
- |
Vogt,Hubert |
987 |
1-0 |
8. Runde (09.01.) |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
- |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Ergebnis |
Burdin,Alwis |
1303 |
- |
Vogt,Hubert |
987 |
1-0 |
Kitkov,Alexandr |
|
- |
Bohn,Hans-Peter |
1211 |
0-1 |
Tredt,Klaus-Peter |
1241 |
- |
Risch,Bernhard |
838 |
1-0 |
Bieser,Erich |
1016 |
- |
Gutmann,Achim |
1427 |
0-1 |
Schneider,Csaba |
1491 |
- |
Litwin,Tim |
1232 |
0-1 |
9. Runde (23.01.) |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
- |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Ergebnis |
Litwin,Tim |
1232 |
- |
Burdin,Alwis |
1303 |
½-½ |
Gutmann,Achim |
1427 |
- |
Schneider,Csaba |
1491 |
0-1 |
Risch,Bernhard |
838 |
- |
Bieser,Erich |
1016 |
1-0 |
Bohn,Hans-Peter |
1211 |
- |
Tredt,Klaus-Peter |
1241 |
1-0 |
Vogt,Hubert |
987 |
- |
Kitkov,Alexandr |
|
0-1 |
|
|